Thursday, July 24, 2014

Jennifer Lopez – 3rd Annual Noche de Ninos Gala

Jennifer Lopez â€" 3rd Annual Noche de Ninos Gala:celebrities0

Rose McGowan’s Got My Vote

Rose McGowan’s Got My Vote:celebrities0

Karina – japanese model(9photos)

Karina â€" japanese model:Japanese girl,models0

Japanese Name: 香里奈 (かりな)
Name: Karina
Real name: 能瀬香里奈 / Nose Karina
Nickname: Kari-tan
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Feb-21
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Older sisters/actresses Nose Anna, Erena
Talent agency: Ten Carat
 
TV works
Watashi ga Renai Dekinai Riyuu (Fuji TV, 2011)
Freeter, Ie o Kau. SP (Fuji TV, 2011)
Misaki Number One!! (NTV, 2011)

Body Painting Buddha on Women(6photos)

Body Painting Buddha on Women:body painting,beautiful girls,find a girl0

The Buddha paintings relating to observed on the net along with in person in the course of our travels to be able to Wok cookware ended up engaging along with beautiful. These were because mixed inside inspiration because you can find features on the infinite diamond. Just about every artist appeared to tap into a specialized influx size connected with vitality, truth and also purpose along with needed to be able to converse that will via their particular paintings.

Webs - Formal Femmes part 15 #big girl

Webs - Formal Femmes part 15:big girl,bad girl,picasa0

Wednesday, July 23, 2014

Rihanna's See-Through Dress (12pics)

Rihanna's See-Through Dress :hot,dress for girls0
What will you remember from the 2011 Grammy Awards Ceremony? Of course, Rihanna’s sheer white dress from Jean Paul Gaultier’s spring collection. Rihanna, we’ve got our eyes on you and your heard turning see-through gown!  

(Sexy Girls) Michishige Sayumi part 4

(Sexy Girls) Michishige Sayumi part 4:asian,girl,picasa0
Today Suggestion: